2 |
Samstag, 27.04.2024 |
16:30 Uhr |
TSV Benndorf 1884 II |
|
-
|
|
1. PKV 1969 Siebigerode I |
376-400 | |
2 |
Samstag, 27.04.2024 |
16:30 Uhr |
1. PKV 1969 Siebigerode II |
|
-
|
|
Spielfrei |
- | |
2 |
Sonntag, 28.04.2024 |
09:30 Uhr |
1. PKV 1969 Siebigerode III |
|
-
|
|
VdP Helbra 1950 I |
351-350 | |
1 |
Samstag, 04.05.2024 |
16:30 Uhr |
1. PKV 1969 Siebigerode I |
|
-
|
|
TSV Benndorf 1884 I |
419-367 | |
1 |
Sonntag, 05.05.2024 |
09:30 Uhr |
1. PKV Annarode III |
|
-
|
|
1. PKV 1969 Siebigerode II |
341-337 | |
1 |
Sonntag, 05.05.2024 |
09:30 Uhr |
1. PKV 1969 Siebigerode III |
|
-
|
|
SG PK 02 Hergisdorf/Ahlsdorf III |
340-323 | |
2 |
Samstag, 11.05.2024 |
16:30 Uhr |
1. PKV 1969 Siebigerode II |
|
-
|
|
TSV Benndorf 1884 III |
356-295 | |
2 |
Samstag, 11.05.2024 |
16:30 Uhr |
PKV Grün-Weiß Ziegelrode II |
|
-
|
|
1. PKV 1969 Siebigerode I |
373-425 | |
2 |
Sonntag, 12.05.2024 |
09:30 Uhr |
TSV Benndorf 1884 II |
|
-
|
|
1. PKV 1969 Siebigerode III |
348-346 | |
3 |
Samstag, 25.05.2024 |
13:30 Uhr |
1. PKV 1969 Siebigerode III |
|
-
|
|
1. PKV 1969 Siebigerode II |
- | |
3 |
Samstag, 25.05.2024 |
16:30 Uhr |
1. PKV 1969 Siebigerode I |
|
-
|
|
PKV Grün-Weiß Ziegelrode II |
- | |
3 |
Samstag, 01.06.2024 |
16:30 Uhr |
1. PKV 1969 Siebigerode I |
|
-
|
|
PKV Grün-Weiß Ziegelrode I |
- | |
3 |
Sonntag, 02.06.2024 |
09:30 Uhr |
1. PKV 1969 Siebigerode III |
|
-
|
|
PKV Grün-Weiß Ziegelrode III |
- | |
4 |
Samstag, 08.06.2024 |
16:30 Uhr |
1. PKV 1969 Siebigerode II |
|
-
|
|
SV Eintracht Kreisfeld II |
- | |
4 |
Samstag, 08.06.2024 |
16:30 Uhr |
SV Eintracht Kreisfeld I |
|
-
|
|
1. PKV 1969 Siebigerode I |
- | |
4 |
Sonntag, 09.06.2024 |
09:30 Uhr |
VdP Helbra 1950 I |
|
-
|
|
1. PKV 1969 Siebigerode III |
- | |
5 |
Samstag, 15.06.2024 |
16:30 Uhr |
1. PKV Annarode II |
|
-
|
|
1. PKV 1969 Siebigerode I |
- | |
5 |
Sonntag, 16.06.2024 |
09:30 Uhr |
SG PK 02 Hergisdorf/Ahlsdorf II |
|
-
|
|
1. PKV 1969 Siebigerode II |
- | |
6 |
Samstag, 22.06.2024 |
16:30 Uhr |
1. PKV 1969 Siebigerode I |
|
-
|
|
SG PK 02 Hergisdorf/Ahlsdorf I |
- | |
6 |
Sonntag, 23.06.2024 |
09:30 Uhr |
SG PK 02 Hergisdorf/Ahlsdorf III |
|
-
|
|
1. PKV 1969 Siebigerode III |
- | |
6 |
Sonntag, 23.06.2024 |
09:30 Uhr |
1. PKV 1969 Siebigerode II |
|
-
|
|
1. PKV Annarode III |
- | |
7 |
Samstag, 29.06.2024 |
16:30 Uhr |
1. PKV 1969 Siebigerode I |
|
-
|
|
1. PKV Annarode I |
- | |
7 |
Sonntag, 30.06.2024 |
09:30 Uhr |
TSV Benndorf 1884 III |
|
-
|
|
1. PKV 1969 Siebigerode II |
- | |
7 |
Sonntag, 30.06.2024 |
09:30 Uhr |
1. PKV 1969 Siebigerode III |
|
-
|
|
TSV Benndorf 1884 II |
- | |
8 |
Samstag, 06.07.2024 |
16:30 Uhr |
TSV Benndorf 1884 I |
|
-
|
|
1. PKV 1969 Siebigerode I |
- | |
8 |
Sonntag, 07.07.2024 |
09:30 Uhr |
PKV Grün-Weiß Ziegelrode III |
|
-
|
|
1. PKV 1969 Siebigerode III |
- | |
9 |
Samstag, 20.07.2024 |
16:30 Uhr |
1. PKV 1969 Siebigerode I |
|
-
|
|
PKV Grün-Weiß Ziegelrode II |
- | |
9 |
Sonntag, 21.07.2024 |
09:30 Uhr |
1. PKV 1969 Siebigerode III |
|
-
|
|
VdP Helbra 1950 I |
- | |
9 |
Sonntag, 21.07.2024 |
09:30 Uhr |
SV Eintracht Kreisfeld II |
|
-
|
|
1. PKV 1969 Siebigerode II |
- | |
10 |
Samstag, 27.07.2024 |
16:30 Uhr |
1. PKV 1969 Siebigerode II |
|
-
|
|
SG PK 02 Hergisdorf/Ahlsdorf II |
- | |
10 |
Samstag, 27.07.2024 |
16:30 Uhr |
PKV Grün-Weiß Ziegelrode I |
|
-
|
|
1. PKV 1969 Siebigerode I |
- | |
11 |
Samstag, 03.08.2024 |
16:30 Uhr |
1. PKV 1969 Siebigerode I |
|
-
|
|
SV Eintracht Kreisfeld I |
- | |
12 |
Samstag, 10.08.2024 |
16:30 Uhr |
1. PKV 1969 Siebigerode I |
|
-
|
|
1. PKV Annarode II |
- | |
13 |
Samstag, 17.08.2024 |
16:30 Uhr |
SG PK 02 Hergisdorf/Ahlsdorf I |
|
-
|
|
1. PKV 1969 Siebigerode I |
- | |
14 |
Samstag, 24.08.2024 |
16:30 Uhr |
1. PKV Annarode I |
|
-
|
|
1. PKV 1969 Siebigerode I |
- | |